MAXGEAR 72-2987 Repair Kit, suspension strut for OPEL,VAUXHALL

MAXGEAR 72-2987 Top strut mount

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 72-2987 Repair Kit, suspension strut for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.41
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber mount Front Axle Left Rubber/Metal 72-2987 MAXGEAR for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.53
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR FRONT LEFT RIGHT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT REPAIR KIT 722987 FOR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.25
Free Delivery

Shock absorber mount Front Axle Left Rubber/Metal 72-2987 MAXGEAR for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 72-2987 Suspension Strut Support Bearing. OPEL P. ASTRA H 04- KPL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.35
GBP 28.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 72-2987 Repair Kit, suspension strut for OPEL,VAUXHALL

£30.99
Free Delivery

New Top Strut Mounting for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 72-2987 Repair Kit, suspension strut for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.41
Free Delivery

Top Strut Mounting for OPEL ASTRA H ASTRA H ZAFIRA MAXGEAR 72-2987

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

2X TOP STRUT MOUNTING FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA ASTRAVAN MAXGEAR 72-2987
£62.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits MAXGEAR 72-2446 Dust Cover Kit, shock absorber DE Stock
£16.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 72-2987 Repair Kit, suspension strut for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Quantity per axle: 2 / Items Included: Mount / Manufacturer Part Number: 72-2987 / UPC: 5902659703873 / Required quantity: 2 / Material: Steel / MPN: 722987 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5025040921 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / Weight [kg]: 0,940 / Reference Number OEM: DACO Germany 152703 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 543 03 44 543 S1 3 44 543 S1 VAUXHALL 13186959 S1 13186959 BOGE / Weight: 2 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with ball bearing / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Strut Mount / EAN: 5902659703873 / GTIN: 5902659703873 / Product Type: Repair Kit, suspension strut / TradeNumber(s): 72-2987 / Reference Number OE: VAUXHALL 13186959 / Performance Part: Yes
£24.41
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.