MAXGEAR 72-4565 Top Strut Mounting for MINI

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 72-4565 Top Strut Mounting for MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Rubber/Metal 72-4565 MAXGEAR for MINI MINI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.21
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Rubber/Metal 72-4565 MAXGEAR for MINI MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.60
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR FRONT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 724565 FOR MINI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.71
Free Delivery

✅Fits MAXGEAR 72-4565 Top Strut Mounting ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.26
GBP 28.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 72-4565 Top Strut Mounting DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.94
GBP 28.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 72-4565 Top Strut Mounting UK Stock

£29.22
GBP 29.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Suspension Strut Support Mount for MINI R55 R60 R56 R57 MAXGEAR 72-4565

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 72-4565 FOR MINI N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT FOR MINI R58 R61 R59 MAXGEAR 72-4565
£31.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT FOR MINI R55 R60 R56 R57 MAXGEAR 72-4565
£31.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 72-4565 Top Strut Mounting for MINI

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 14,0 / Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / Items Included: Mount / Item Diameter (Interior): 14,0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 72-4565 / UPC: 5903766353906 / MPN: 724565 / Material: Steel Elastomer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20051844609 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all car parts can be ordered, available / Weight [kg]: 0,760 / Reference Number OEM: BBR Automotive 001-10-18622 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 10314 34135 GK515 SUS1064 SM-0147 532656 485 254 GSM0212 CPB / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Weight: 0,760 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with rolling bearing / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Strut Mount / EAN: 5903766353906 / GTIN: 5903766353906 / Product Type: Top Strut Mounting / TradeNumber(s): 72-4565 / Reference Number OE: MINI 31 30 6 772 749 / Performance Part: Yes
£25.21
ebay.co.uk