MAXGEAR 82-0055 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Ford Transit

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0055 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Platform/Chassis/Bus/TOURNEO 2.4L

MAXGEAR 82-0055 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Ford Transit

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.56
Delivery from £12.51

New Brake Caliper for FORD:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van,TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus 1371412

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.09
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0055 Brake Caliper for FORD

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0055 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Platform/Chassis/Bus/TOURNEO 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.30
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0055 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Platform/Chassis/Bus/TOURNEO 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.57
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0055 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Platform/Chassis/Bus/TOURNEO 2.4L

£69.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0055 FOR FORD TRANSIT/Van/Platform/Chassis/Bus/TOURNEO 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.90
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 82-0055 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Ford Transit

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0055 / UPC: 5901619530023 / Piston Diameter: 48 / MPN: 820055 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23036447788 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 6C112553AC / ProductTitle: Brake Caliper for Ford TRANSIT Bus DRFA DRFB DRFC DRFD DRFE CYFA MaXgear / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6C112553AD, MAXGEAR 820055 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5901619530023 / GTIN: 5901619530023 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 280 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Width: 55 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£51.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0112 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/MPV MEGANE/Break/Grandtour 1.8L 4cyl
£37.38
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.72
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
MAXGEAR 82-1186 Brake Caliper for TOYOTA
£47.24
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0031 FOR MAZDA FORD FOCUS/C-MAX/II/Turnier/Station/Wagon 1.6L
£43.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51