Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0131

MAXGEAR 82-0131 Brake Caliper for AUDI

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0131

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.78
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0131 FOR AUDI A6/S6/Allroad BPJ/BYK 2.0L BVG/CAGB/BNA 2.0L A6

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.74
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0131 Brake Caliper Rear Left for Audi A6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.92
Delivery from £11.99

MAXGEAR 82-0131 Brake Caliper for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.68
Delivery from £15.83

New Brake Caliper for AUDI:A6 C6,A6 / S6 C6,A6 C6 Sedan,A6 C6 Avant

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.69
Free Delivery

Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0131

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.84
Delivery from £12.00
Brake caliper Rear Axle Left Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake 82-0131

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / UPC: 5901619569016 / Piston Diameter: 43 / MPN: 820131 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19051152895 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with electric parking brake / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Left / Paired article number: 82-0132 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0131 / Superseded Part Number: Blitzversand, Alle Autoteile bestellbar, Lieferbar / ProductTitle: MAXGEAR 82-0131 BRAKE CALIPER REAR AXLE LEFT FOR AUDI / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Pads / Weight: 3.16 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 43 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5901619569016 / GTIN: 5901619569016 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with electric motor / Piston Quantity: 1
£138.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1x Brake Caliper for AUDI A6 MAXGEAR 82-0131 fits Rear Axle Left
£145.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR AUDI A6 MAXGEAR 82-0131 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT
£145.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR AUDI A6 MAXGEAR 82-0131 FITS REAR AXLE LEFT
£145.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Brake Caliper for AUDI A6 MAXGEAR 82-0131 fits Rear Axle Left NEW
£145.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery