MAXGEAR 82-0141 Brake Caliper Rear Left for 307 C4

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0141 FOR PEUGEOT 307/Break/SW/CC CITROEN KFW /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

MAXGEAR 82-0141 Brake Caliper Rear Left for 307 C4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.19
Delivery from £12.51

New Brake Caliper for CITROËN PEUGEOT:307,C4 I,307 CC,307 SW,C4 Coupe 4400R4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.29
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0141 Brake Caliper for CITROËN,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0141 FOR PEUGEOT 307/Break/SW/CC CITROEN KFW /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0141 FOR PEUGEOT 307/Break/SW/CC CITROEN KFW /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0141 FOR PEUGEOT 307/Break/SW/CC CITROEN KFW /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

£61.65
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Brake Caliper 82-0141 for Citroën Peugeot

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.92
Delivery from £25.78

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0141 FOR PEUGEOT 307/Break/SW/CC CITROEN KFW /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

£63.54
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 82-0141 Brake Caliper Rear Left for 307 C4

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0141 / UPC: 5901619592632 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 820141 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25025022941 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 4400 R4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4400R4, 4401Q6, CITROËN / PEUGEOT 4400R4, MAXGEAR 820141 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 1.50 / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5901619592632 / GTIN: 5901619592632 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 249 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Aluminium / Width: 49 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£46.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
MAXGEAR 82-0943 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£25.34
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0136 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/IV/Mk AGN 1.8L AGR/ALH/AGP/AQM 1.9L 4cyl
£41.02
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51