MAXGEAR 82-0358 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Honda Jazz City

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0358 FOR HONDA FIT/II/MONOCAB/III CITY JAZZ L12A1/L12A4 1.2L

MAXGEAR 82-0358 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Honda Jazz City

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.44
Delivery from £12.51

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.16
Delivery from £12.00

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Brake Caliper with integrated parking brake

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.18
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for HONDA:FIT I,FIT II,JAZZ II,FIT II MONOCAB 43018-SAA-J50

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0358 Brake Caliper for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.27
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0358 FOR HONDA FIT/II/MONOCAB/III CITY JAZZ L12A1/L12A4 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.31
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 82-0358 Brake Caliper for HONDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0358 FOR HONDA FIT/II/MONOCAB/III CITY JAZZ L12A1/L12A4 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.27
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 82-0358 FOR HONDA FIT/II/MONOCAB/III CITY JAZZ L12A4/L12A1 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAXGEAR 82-0358 Brake Caliper Rear Right for Honda Jazz City

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Calliper Type: Fixed / Manufacturer Part Number: 82-0358 / UPC: 5902659748201 / Piston Diameter: 30 / MPN: 820358 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10051719687 / Superseded Part Number: Fast shipping, all auto parts can be ordered, available / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 43018SAAJ50, 43018SAAJ51 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Blue / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5902659748201 / GTIN: 5902659748201 / Inlet Thread Diameter: 239 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Piston Material: Cast Iron / Width: 41 mm / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£47.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper Rear Axle Right Floating Caliper 82-1012 MAXGEAR for BMW 5 Touring
£39.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0688 FOR RENAULT SCENIC/GRAND/III CAPTUR FLUENCE MEGANE/CC 1.5L
£46.40
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
MAXGEAR 82-0943 Brake Caliper Bracket Set
£25.34
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
BRAKE CALIPER 82-0136 FOR SKODA VW GOLF/IV/Mk AGN 1.8L AGR/ALH/AGP/AQM 1.9L 4cyl
£41.02
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51