MAXGEAR AC111568 Expansion Valve, air conditioning for FIAT,FORD,SEAT,VW

MAXGEAR AC111568 AC expansion valve

MAXGEAR AC111568 Expansion Valve, air conditioning for FIAT,FORD,SEAT,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.77
Delivery from £12.50

MAXGEAR AC111568 Expansion Valve, air conditioning for FIAT,FORD,SEAT,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.77
Delivery from £12.50

Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a AC111568 MAXGEAR for BMW MINI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.84
Delivery from £12.00

Air conditioning expansion valve R 134a AC111568 MAXGEAR for BMW MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.52
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR AC111568 Expansion Valve, air conditioning for FIAT,FORD,SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.05
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR AC111568 Expansion Valve, air conditioning for FIAT,FORD,SEAT,VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING AC111568 FOR VW NEW/BEETLE/Convertible GOLF

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.13
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING AC111568 FOR FORD ESCORT/IV/Mk SIERRA ORION

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery

EXPANSION VALVE AIR CONDITIONING AC111568 FOR FORD ESCORT/IV/Mk SIERRA ORION

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MAXGEAR AC111568 Expansion Valve, air conditioning for FIAT,FORD,SEAT,VW

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: 17.75 / Thread Size 2: 8.61 / Outlet Ø 2 [mm]: 17,7 / Product Type: Expansion Valve, air conditioning / Refrigerant: R 134a / TradeNumber(s): AC111568 / Manufacturer Part Number: AC111568 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Compressor ID: TBF 1,5 / Reference Number OE: AUDI 7M0820679, AUDI 7M0820679A, AUDI 7M3820679A, CUPRA 7M0820679, CUPRA 7M0820679A, CUPRA 7M3820679A, FORD 1019678, FORD 1528758, FORD 1564136, FORD 6141463, FORD 6807478, FORD 7062315, FORD 85GG19849BA, FORD 93GW19847AB, FORD 93GW19849AA, FORD 93GW19849AB, FORD 95NW19849AB, FORD 95NW19849AC, FORD 95NW19849AD, SEAT 7M0 820 679A, SEAT 7M0820679A, VW 7M0 820 679A, VW 7M0820679A, VW 7M3820679A / Reference Number OEM: 4SEASONS 38617, 4SEASONS 38673, AKS DASIS 840005N, AKS DASIS 841050N, AUTOCLIMA 20215066, AVA QUALITY COOLING FD1380, BEHR 8UW 351 239-321, CTR 1212113, DELPHI TSP0585009, DENSO DVE10001, ECOCLIM 252A31, ECOCLIM 252A45, FRIGAIR 431.30105, FRIGAIR 43130105, HELLA 8UW 351 239-321, HELLA 8UW351239321, INTERMOTOR 38617, INTERMOTOR 38673, JP GROUP 820700002, KÜHLER SCHNEIDER 8510501, MAHLE AVE98000P, NRF 38399, RHIAG 40485, THERMOTEC KTT140002, TOPRAN 110 730, TOPRAN 301 777, VALEO 509688, VAN WEZEL 18001380, WAECO 8881100051
£20.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

EXPANSION VALVE, AIR CONDITIONING FOR FORD COURIER ESCORT MAXGEAR AC111568
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR AIR CONDITIONING EXPANSION VALVE AC111568 FOR BMW MINI
£30.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EXPANSION VALVE, AIR CONDITIONING FOR FORD COURIER ESCORT MAXGEAR AC111568
£24.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expansion Valve, air conditioning for FORD COURIER ESCORT MAXGEAR AC111568
£23.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery