MAXGEAR AC130055 Pressure Switch, air conditioning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

MAXGEAR AC130055 Air conditioning pressure switch

MAXGEAR AC130055 Pressure Switch, air conditioning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.12
Delivery from £12.50

Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a AC130055 MAXGEAR for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.73
Delivery from £12.00

Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a AC130055 MAXGEAR for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.87
Free Delivery

New Pressure Switch, air conditioning for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B 1854780

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING AC130055 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA ASTRA/Mk/III 1.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.34
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING AC130055 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA ASTRA/Mk/III 1.7L

£26.13
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR AC130055 Pressure Switch, air conditioning for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Quality/ Grade: Easy Fit / Product Type: Pressure Switch, air conditioning / TradeNumber(s): AC130055 / Manufacturer Part Number: AC130055 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Thread Size: Female M10x1,25 / Reference Number OE: GENERAL MOTORS 90506752, HOLDEN 18 54 780, HOLDEN 90506752, OPEL 18 54 780, OPEL 90506752, VAUXHALL 1854780, VAUXHALL 90506752 / Heating/Cooling: for auxiliary fan / Number of connectors for press: 4 / Reference Number OEM: 4SEASONS 36605, AKS DASIS 860024N, BEHR HELLA SERVICE 351 028-031, DELPHI DIESEL TSP0435035, DELPHI TSP0435035, DENSO DPS20005, FRIGAIR 29.30716, HELLA 351028031, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70100001, INTERMOTOR F4-36605, MAHLE ASW22000S, NRF 38929, THERMOTEC KTT130002, VALEO 509669, VEMO V40-73-0011
£16.12
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F MAXGEAR AC130055
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRF 38929 Air conditioning pressure switch
£17.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F MAXGEAR AC130055
£21.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pressure Switch, air conditioning for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC F MAXGEAR AC130055
£20.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery