Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a AC142026 MAXGEAR for MERCEDES-BENZ SL

MAXGEAR AC142026 Air conditioning pressure switch

Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a AC142026 MAXGEAR for MERCEDES-BENZ SL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.37
Free Delivery

Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a AC142026 MAXGEAR for MERCEDES-BENZ SL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.96
Delivery from £12.00

AC Pressure Switch Fits MERCEDES W168 Sprinter Vaneo Viano Vito 91-08 6395420818

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.71
Free Delivery

New Pressure Switch, air conditioning for MERCEDES-BENZ:SL,CLK,SLK,414,W124

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING AC142026 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CLK/Convertible 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.86
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING AC142026 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 603.971 3.4L 8cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Free Delivery

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING AC142026 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 603.971 3.4L 8cyl

£39.75
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Pressure Switch Air Conditioning AC142026 for Mercedes-Benz

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.98
Delivery from £25.78

PRESSURE SWITCH AIR CONDITIONING AC142026 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 603.971 3.4L 8cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a AC142026 MAXGEAR for MERCEDES-BENZ SL

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: DT Spare Parts 4.68801, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70100038, DENSO DPS17003, VEMO V30-73-0108, VALEO 509486, DELPHI TSP0435065, THERMOTEC KTT130013, MEAT & DORIA K52072, MAHLE ASE 17 000P, ERA 330997, TOPRAN 638 510, FAST FT59305, NRF 38941 / Refrigerant: R 134a / Number of pins: 3 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: AC142026 / Thread Size: 3/8-24UNF Male / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 1408300072, MERCEDES-BENZ 6395420818, MERCEDES-BENZ A1408300072, MERCEDES-BENZ A6395420818
£28.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W124 W168 MAXGEAR AC142026
£30.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W124 W168 MAXGEAR AC142026
£30.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pressure Switch, air conditioning for MERCEDES-BENZ W124 W168 MAXGEAR AC142026
£30.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery