MAXGEAR AC154987 Pressure Switch, air conditioning for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.64
Delivery from £12.50

Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a AC154987 MAXGEAR for VW SEAT FORD AUDI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.56
Delivery from £12.00

Fits MAXGEAR AC154987 Pressure Switch, air conditioning DE Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.02
GBP 14.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR AC154987 Pressure Switch, air conditioning UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.13
GBP 14.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Pressure Switch, air conditioning for AUDI FORD SEAT SKODA VW:A3,TT,INCA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.19
Free Delivery

Air conditioning pressure switch R 134a AC154987 MAXGEAR for VW SEAT FORD AUDI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.83
Free Delivery

AC Pressure Switch Fits AUDI A3 FORD Galaxy SEAT Alhambra SKODA VW 88-10 7238088

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.84
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR AC154987 Air conditioning pressure switch

4-5 Werktage
£17.99
Delivery from £8.45

MAXGEAR AC154987 Pressure Switch, air conditioning for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING FOR SEAT ALHAMBRA CORDOBA MAXGEAR AC154987
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR AIR CONDITIONING PRESSURE SWITCH AC154987 FOR AUDI FORD SEAT SKODA VW
£17.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 18082 Pressure Switch for air conditioning, pack of one
£14.12
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pressure Switch, air conditioning for VW BORA CABRIO CADDY MAXGEAR AC154987
£16.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PRESSURE SWITCH, AIR CONDITIONING FOR VW BORA CABRIO CADDY MAXGEAR AC154987
£17.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR AC154987 Pressure Switch, air conditioning for AUDI,FORD,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Refrigerant: R 134a / Operating voltage [V]: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: AC154987 / UPC: 5902659731241 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: AC154987 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11025926746 / Thread Size: 7/16-20 Female / Superseded Part Number: AC154987 / ProductTitle: Original MAXGEAR Air Conditioning Switch AC154987 For Audi Ford Seat Skoda VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: MAHLE ASW28000S / Number of connectors for press: 4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: COOL COOLING CONNECTION ENGINE COOLANT 18082 30 91 8082 AGN / Brand: MaXgear / EAN: 5902659731241 / GTIN: 5902659731241 / Product Type: Pressure Switch, air conditioning / Length: 12 / TradeNumber(s): AC154987 / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Connector Type: Female / Reference Number OE: AUDI 1H0959139A / Item Weight: 0.06 / Performance Part: Yes
£11.64
ebay.co.uk