Air conditioning compressor coil AC168866 MAXGEAR for FORD MAZDA VOLVO CADILLAC

MAXGEAR AC168866 AC compressor clutch

Air conditioning compressor coil AC168866 MAXGEAR for FORD MAZDA VOLVO CADILLAC

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.81
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR AC168866 Coil, magnetic-clutch compressor for FIAT,OPEL,SAAB

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
Delivery from £19.00

MAXGEAR AC168866 Coil, magnetic-clutch compressor for FIAT,OPEL,SAAB

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.20
Delivery from £19.00

Air conditioning compressor coil AC168866 MAXGEAR for FORD MAZDA VOLVO CADILLAC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) AC168866 FOR CADILLAC LAND ROVER FIAT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) AC168866 FOR CADILLAC LAND ROVER FIAT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) AC168866 FOR CADILLAC LAND ROVER FIAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.34
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) AC168866 FOR CADILLAC LAND ROVER FIAT

£33.34
Free Delivery

COIL MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) AC168866 FOR CADILLAC LAND ROVER FIAT

£33.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Air conditioning compressor coil AC168866 MAXGEAR for FORD MAZDA VOLVO CADILLAC

Cheapest offer

Type: A/C Clutch / Interchange Part Number: ERA 671007, THERMOTEC KTT030009, NRF 38556, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 0261510, NRF 38470 / Manufacturer Restriction: SANDEN / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: AC168866 / Compressor ID: PXV / Pulley Diameter: 96 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 96 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 9225560, FIAT R1580034, FIAT R1580054, FIAT WQ1, FIAT 12843774, FIAT 13140505, FIAT 13147264, FIAT 13171593, FIAT 13191997, FIAT 24411249, FIAT 517603160, FIAT 55189005, FIAT 6854005, FIAT 6854019, FIAT 6854036, FIAT 6854052, FIAT 6854063, FIAT 6854089, FIAT 71786549, FIAT 93176867, FIAT 93187228, OPEL 12792669, OPEL 13191996, OPEL 1854157, OPEL 24421019, OPEL 6854003, OPEL 6854014, OPEL 6854073, OPEL 6854084, OPEL 93176868
£21.81
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAXGEAR MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) COIL AC168866 FOR FORD MAZDA SAAB VAUXHALL
£30.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COIL, MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G MAXGEAR AC168866
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coil, magnetic clutch (compressor) for SAAB 9-3 MAXGEAR AC168866
£28.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
COIL, MAGNETIC CLUTCH (COMPRESSOR) FOR OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G MAXGEAR AC168866
£28.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coil, magnetic clutch (compressor) for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G MAXGEAR AC168866
£28.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery