MAXGEAR 66-0011 Glow Plug for DACIA,RENAULT

MaXgear Glow Plug 66-0011 for Dacia & Renault (Kangoo, Clio II, Solenza, Lutecia II)

MAXGEAR 66-0011 Glow Plug for DACIA,RENAULT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.71
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for DACIA RENAULT:KANGOO,SOLENZA,CLIO II,CLIO Mk II,LUTECIA II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0011 MAXGEAR for RENAULT DACIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.61
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0011 Glow Plug for DACIA,RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.13
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0011 for Dacia Renault

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Delivery from £25.78
MAXGEAR 66-0011 Glow Plug for DACIA,RENAULT

Cheapest offer

Resistance [Ohm]: 0,9 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 17 / ProductName: Glow Plug / Fitting Depth [mm]: 25 / Cross-reference OEM: BLUE PRINT ADN11832, BorgWarner (BERU) 0100226375, BorgWarner (BERU) GN 019, BorgWarner (BERU) GN019, BOSCH 0 250 202 129, BOSCH 0250202129, BOSCH GLP011, CHAMPION CH233/002, DELPHI HDS385, DENSO DG-112, FAE 74191, FEBI BILSTEIN 01002, HIDRIA H1 922, JAPANPARTS CE-125, MEYLE 16-14 860 0004, NGK 6416, NGK Y-516J, SWAG 60 90 1002, VEMO V99-14-0017 / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0011 / Material: Metal / Thread Size: M10 x 1,0 / Connector type: PIN / Cross-reference OE: DACIA 77 00 100 635, DACIA 82 00 426 227, DACIA 82 00 787 721, RENAULT 7700 100 635, RENAULT 7700 111 940, RENAULT 7700100635, RENAULT 82 00 426 227, RENAULT 82 00 787 721, RENAULT 8200 787 721, SUZUKI 09900-F8Q01 / Rated Current [A]: 5 / Voltage [V]: 11 / Overall Length [mm]: 99 / Spanner Size: 10,0 mm / TradeNumbers(s): 66-0011
£13.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0222 MAXGEAR for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0269 MAXGEAR for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van
£26.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 50-0330 Glow plug relay
£30.21
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relay, glow plug system for MERCEDES-BENZ W168 W202 W203 S202 MAXGEAR 27-1300
£58.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RELAY, GLOW PLUG SYSTEM FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W168 W202 W203 S202 MAXGEAR 27-1300
£58.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery