Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0012 MAXGEAR for MITSUBISHI L 300 III Van L400 Bus

MaXgear Glow Plug 66-0012 for Mitsubishi – UK Stock

Used Offers from

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0012 MAXGEAR for MITSUBISHI L 300 III Van L400 Bus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.96
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0012 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
GBP 11.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for MITSUBISHI BIG MINI II Platform/Chassis CHALLENGER MAXGEAR 66-0012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for MITSUBISHI:L200,STRADA,STRAKER,L200 II,Hardtop MD301950

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660012 FOR MITSUBISHI

£15.60
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR MITSUBISHI BIG MINI II PLATFORM/CHASSIS CHALLENGER MAXGEAR 66-0012

£15.77
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0012 MAXGEAR for MITSUBISHI L 300 III Van L400 Bus

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.13
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0012 for Mitsubishi

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.82
Delivery from £22.06

GLOW PLUG 660012 MAXGEAR

£28.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GLOW PLUG FOR ALFA ROMEO CADILLAC FIAT MAXGEAR 66-0048
£9.29
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0017 Glow Plug UK Stock
£7.59
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0003 Glow Plug UK Stock
£6.29
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GLOW PLUG FITS: FORD FIESTA VI 1.4 TDCI/1.6 TDCI.FORD FIESTA VI VAN 1.4 TDCI/
£10.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MaXgear Original Glow Plug 66-0045 for Chrysler, Jeep
£10.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0012 MAXGEAR for MITSUBISHI L 300 III Van L400 Bus

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,25 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 18.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0012 / Current Strength [A]: 5 / Thread Size: M10 x 1,25 / Item Length: 84.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MD301950, MITSUBISHI MD344469, MITSUBISHI MR577131, PROTON MD197511 / Type: Glow Plug / Tightening Torque: 17 / Interchange Part Number: NIPPARTS N5715023, BLUE PRINT ADC41811, LUCAS LP178, BorgWarner (BERU) GN107, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900064304, VEMO V99-14-0054, ERA 886018, NGK 4994, FAE 74208, NGK 97284, BLUE PRINT ADC41804, KAVO PARTS IGP-5501, JAPKO PM164, FEBEST 04642-003, HIDRIA H1 211, NIPPARTS N5715021, ERA 887017, BOSCH 0 250 312 007, CHAMPION CH256, BLUE PRINT ADC41808, MEYLE 32-14 860 0000, BOSCH 0 250 202 149, HART 519 036, VALEO 345126, DENSO DG-174, BOSCH 0 250 202 092, NGK 6592, DENCKERMANN E300067, JAPKO PM167, JAPKO CP07 / Length: 84.5 / Voltage: 11 / Port / Connector type: M4 / 0,8-1,5 Nm / Spanner Size: 12 mm
£10.96
ebay.co.uk