MAXGEAR 66-0031 Glow plug

MaXgear Glow Plug 66-0031 - Compatible with Citroën, Ford, Mazda, Peugeot, Suzuki, Toyota, Volvo

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0031 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£11.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits MAXGEAR 66-0031 Glow Plug ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
GBP 11.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0031 MAXGEAR for FORD PEUGEOT CITROËN MAZDA VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.98
Delivery from £12.00

New Glow Plug for CITROËN FORD MAZDA PEUGEOT SUZUKI TOYOTA VOLVO:2,3,C2,3 I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660031 FOR CITROËN FORD MAZDA PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0031 MAXGEAR for FORD PEUGEOT CITROËN MAZDA VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0031 Glow Plug for CITROËN,FORD,MAZDA,PEUGEOT,SUZUKI,TOYOTA,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.47
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0031 for Citroën Ford Mazda Peugeot Suzuki Toyota

£18.73
Delivery from £22.06

FITS CITROËN BERLINGO / BERLINGO FIRST MPV 1.6 HDI 75 GLOW PLUG 660031 MAXGEAR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GLOW PLUG FOR ALFA ROMEO CADILLAC FIAT MAXGEAR 66-0048
£9.29
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0017 Glow Plug UK Stock
£7.59
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0003 Glow Plug UK Stock
£6.29
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GLOW PLUG FITS: FORD FIESTA VI 1.4 TDCI/1.6 TDCI.FORD FIESTA VI VAN 1.4 TDCI/
£10.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MaXgear Original Glow Plug 66-0045 for Chrysler, Jeep
£10.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
MAXGEAR 66-0031 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: Metal glow plug; Voltage [V]: 11; Thread Size: M8 x 1,0; Length [mm]: 118,5; Fitting Depth [mm]: 28; Connector type: M4 / 0,8-1,5 Nm; Connector type: M4; Spanner Size: 8 mm; Current Strength [A]: 4; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 12; TecDoc Engine Number: 25205, 18508, 23537, 17307, 17346, 16425, 16426, 16368, 17509, 18693, 18509, 18512, 39555, 39556, 17989, 17988, 18479, 18478, 20849, 18220, 19913, 18832, 27840, 24605, 20147, 54326, 31288, 27064, 18520, 23773, 19824, 19911; for OE number: 1148105, 1525910, 5960.E9, 30711106; for RPO number up to: 10783, 10443, 10220; Construction Year to: 10/2004, 11/2004, 05/2006, 01/2009, 02/2006, 04/2006, 06/2006, 06/2007; Required quantity: 4; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 16125; Engine Number to: 16125; Manufacturer Restriction: Beru
£11.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk