Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0041 MAXGEAR for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO AVENSIS

MaXgear Glow Plug 66-0041 for Toyota RunX, Meru, Ipsum, Picnic, Avensis

Used Offers from

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0041 MAXGEAR for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO AVENSIS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 66-0041 Glow Plug for TOYOTA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.25
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for TOYOTA:RUNX,MERU,IPSUM,PICNIC,AVENSIS 19850-27010

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0041 MAXGEAR for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO AVENSIS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.26
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0041 for Toyota

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Delivery from £21.78

Similar products

GLOW PLUG FOR ALFA ROMEO CADILLAC FIAT MAXGEAR 66-0048
£9.29
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0017 Glow Plug UK Stock
£7.59
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0003 Glow Plug UK Stock
£6.29
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GLOW PLUG FITS: FORD FIESTA VI 1.4 TDCI/1.6 TDCI.FORD FIESTA VI VAN 1.4 TDCI/
£10.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MaXgear Original Glow Plug 66-0045 for Chrysler, Jeep
£10.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0041 MAXGEAR for TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO AVENSIS

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,25 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 36.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0041 / Current Strength [A]: 3.5 / Thread Size: M10 x 1,25 / Item Length: 169.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 19850-27010, TOYOTA 19850-30010, LEXUS 19850-27010, LEXUS 19850-30010 / Type: Glow Plug / Tightening Torque: 17 / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 600 624, NIPPARTS J5712015, ERA 887032, FAE 74232, SWAG 81 92 6112, MEYLE 30-14 860 0001, KAVO PARTS IGP-9003, FEBEST 01642-001, BOSCH 0 250 403 054, HIDRIA H1 446, METZGER H1 446, FLENNOR FG9924, BorgWarner (BERU) GN065, VALEO 345154, ERA 887057, FEBI BILSTEIN 176183, CHAMPION CH403, FEBI BILSTEIN 26112, KAMOKA KP080, DENCKERMANN E300056, HIDRIA H1 145, TOPRAN 600 623, BLUE PRINT ADT31814, LUCAS LP068, ERA 886026, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900036304, BorgWarner (BERU) GN068, NGK 5467, DENSO DG-245, JAPKO PT157 / Length: 169.5 / Voltage: 11 / Port / Connector type: M4 / 0,8-1,5 Nm / Spanner Size: 12 mm
£11.15
ebay.co.uk