Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0043 MAXGEAR for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA MITSUBISHI JEEP

MaXgear Glow Plug 66-0043 for Audi, Mitsubishi, Seat, Skoda, VW – Original

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0043 MAXGEAR for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA MITSUBISHI JEEP

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Delivery from £12.00

New Glow Plug for AUDI MITSUBISHI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,LEON,A4 B7,A6 C6,ALTEA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0043 Glow Plug for AUDI,CHRYSLER,DODGE,JEEP,MITSUBISHI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.60
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0043 MAXGEAR for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA MITSUBISHI JEEP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.85
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0043 Glow Plug for AUDI,CHRYSLER,DODGE,JEEP,MITSUBISHI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.02
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0043 for Audi Mitsubishi Seat Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.04
Delivery from £25.78
Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0043 MAXGEAR for AUDI VW SEAT SKODA MITSUBISHI JEEP

Cheapest offer

Type: Glow Plug / Thread Diameter: M8 x 1,0 / Interchange Part Number: HIDRIA H1 993, NIPPARTS N5715018, JAPKO 01503, ERA 887024, CHAMPION CH702, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900051304, FEBI BILSTEIN 26685, BorgWarner (BERU) GE101, VEMO V99-14-0015, ERA 886030, FEBI BILSTEIN 176187, FLENNOR FG9917, VALEO 345147, KAMOKA KP016, FAE 74251, BLUE PRINT ADC41815, TOPRAN 111 213, SWAG 30 92 6685, FEBEST 23642-005, LUCAS LP088, HELLA 8EG 008 498-451, MEYLE 100 860 0003, KAVO PARTS IGP-5504, DENCKERMANN E300036, DJ PARTS GP1099, DENSO DG-190, NGK 7768, BOSCH 0 250 403 002 / Length: 117.2 / Voltage: 4.4 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 29.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0043 / Current Strength [A]: 7.5 / Port / Connector type: PIN / Spanner Size: 8 mm / Thread Size: M8 x 1,0 / Item Length: 117.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI N 105 798 02, MITSUBISHI MN 980 234, SEAT N 105 798 02, SKODA N 105 798 02, VW N 105 798 02, LAMBORGHINI N 105 798 02, BENTLEY N 105 798 02
£11.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0222 MAXGEAR for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT
£19.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0269 MAXGEAR for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van
£26.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 50-0330 Glow plug relay
£30.21
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relay, glow plug system for MERCEDES-BENZ W168 W202 W203 S202 MAXGEAR 27-1300
£58.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RELAY, GLOW PLUG SYSTEM FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W168 W202 W203 S202 MAXGEAR 27-1300
£58.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery