Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0058 MAXGEAR for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT CHRYSLER

MaXgear Glow Plug 66-0058 – for Audi, Chrysler, SEAT, Skoda, VW – UK Stock

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0058 MAXGEAR for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT CHRYSLER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.92
Delivery from £12.00

New Glow Plug for AUDI CHRYSLER SEAT SKODA VW:A2,A3,EOS,LEON,POLO N10591602

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0058 Glow Plug for AUDI,CHRYSLER,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.33
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0058 MAXGEAR for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.71
Free Delivery
Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0058 MAXGEAR for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT CHRYSLER

Cheapest offer

Type: Glow Plug / Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,0 / Interchange Part Number: HART 522 585, FEBI BILSTEIN 24176, DENCKERMANN E300003, SWAG 32 92 4176, FAE 74250, BorgWarner (BERU) GE100, BOSCH 0 250 402 005, JAPKO 01912, DENSO DG-177, KAMOKA KP015, BLUE PRINT ADV181801, HELLA 8EG 008 498-151, VALEO 345125, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900038304, MEYLE 100 860 0001, HIDRIA H1 127, FLENNOR FG9915, JAPANPARTS CE-912, ERA 887016, TOPRAN 111 215, CHAMPION CH700, VEMO V99-14-0040, ERA 886017, FAST FT82760, FEBI BILSTEIN 176459, NGK 7560 / Length: 101 / Voltage: 5 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30 / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0058 / Current Strength [A]: 10 / Port / Connector type: PIN / Spanner Size: 10 mm / Thread Size: M10 x 1,0 / Item Length: 101 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI N 105 916 02, AUDI N 105 916 03, SEAT N 105 916 02, SEAT N 105 916 03, SKODA N 105 916 02, SKODA N 105 916 03, VW N 105 916 02, VW N 105 916 03, LAMBORGHINI N 105 916 02, LAMBORGHINI N 105 916 03, BENTLEY N 105 916 02, BENTLEY N 105 916 03
£10.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0272 MAXGEAR for SKODA VW SEAT
£30.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0269 MAXGEAR for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van
£26.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 50-0330 Glow plug relay
£31.34
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Glow plug wiring harness repair kit 15-0222 MAXGEAR for VW AUDI SKODA SEAT
£20.06
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Relay, glow plug system for MERCEDES-BENZ W168 W202 W203 S202 MAXGEAR 27-1300
£58.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery