MAXGEAR 66-0070 Glow Plug for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

MaXgear Glow Plug 66-0070 - 7V M10x1.0 - for VW Polo IV, Skoda Octavia II & Superb II

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0070 Glow Plug for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
Delivery from £19.00

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0070 Glow Plug UK Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
GBP 15.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Glow plug Ceramic Glow Plug 66-0070 MAXGEAR for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.23
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 66-0070 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£16.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Glow Plug for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,LEON,POLO,A4 B7,ALTEA N10591604

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660070 FOR AUDI SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.93
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for VW BEETLE CARAVELLE T5 Bus CRAFTER 30-35 Bus MAXGEAR 66-0070

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.82
Free Delivery

Glow plug Ceramic Glow Plug 66-0070 MAXGEAR for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.96
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0070 Glow Plug for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

GLOW PLUG FOR ALFA ROMEO CADILLAC FIAT MAXGEAR 66-0048
£9.29
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0017 Glow Plug UK Stock
£7.59
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0003 Glow Plug UK Stock
£6.29
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GLOW PLUG FITS: FORD FIESTA VI 1.4 TDCI/1.6 TDCI.FORD FIESTA VI VAN 1.4 TDCI/
£10.49
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MaXgear Original Glow Plug 66-0045 for Chrysler, Jeep
£10.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
MAXGEAR 66-0070 Glow Plug for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,0 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 5901619540770 / MPN: 660070 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27067023242 / Connector type: PIN / Fuel Type: Diesel / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Spanner Size: 10,0 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Resistance [Ohm]: 0,3 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 30 / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0070 / Material: Ceramic / Thread Size: M10 x 1,0 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ENGINE GLOW PLUGS MAXGEAR 66-0070 2PCS FOR VW TRANSPORTER V MULTIVAN V / Reference Number OEM: MEYLE 100 860 0008 / Reference OE/OEM Number: STARTER ADV181801 N 105 916 04 N 105 916 08 N 105 916 01 BMT / Weight: 0.03 / Brand: MaXgear / Rated Current [A]: 7 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 7 / EAN: 5901619540770 / GTIN: 5901619540770 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 97 / TradeNumber(s): 66-0070 / Installation Depth: 30 / Overall Length [mm]: 97 / Reference Number OE: BENTLEY N 105 916 08
£13.97
ebay.co.uk