Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0120 MAXGEAR for SMART MITSUBISHI

MaXgear Glow Plug 66-0120 for Mitsubishi Smart VW – Colt VI, Forfour, Mirage VI MN960270 MN960296

Used Offers from

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0120 MAXGEAR for SMART MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.66
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 66-0120 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£12.99
Delivery from £8.45

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0120 Glow Plug ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.35
GBP 13.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for MITSUBISHI SMART:COLT VI,FORFOUR,MIRAGE VI MN960270 MN960296

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for MITSUBISHI COLT MAXGEAR 66-0120

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0120 MAXGEAR for SMART MITSUBISHI

£17.24
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR MITSUBISHI COLT MAXGEAR 66-0120

£17.75
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Glow Plug 66-0120 For Mitsubishi Smart

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.78
Delivery from £21.96

GLOW PLUG 660120 MAXGEAR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GLOW PLUG FOR ALFA ROMEO CADILLAC FIAT MAXGEAR 66-0048
£9.29
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0017 Glow Plug UK Stock
£7.59
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fits MAXGEAR 66-0003 Glow Plug UK Stock
£6.29
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
GLOW PLUG FITS: FORD FIESTA VI 1.4 TDCI/1.6 TDCI.FORD FIESTA VI VAN 1.4 TDCI/
£10.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MaXgear Original Glow Plug 66-0045 for Chrysler, Jeep
£10.75
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0120 MAXGEAR for SMART MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Type: Glow Plug / Thread Diameter: M8 x 1,0 / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 407 951, BLUE PRINT ADC41818, MAGNETI MARELLI 062900081304, LUCAS LP132, CHAMPION CH400, SWAG 74 93 4266, NGK 8643, FEBEST 04642-004, HIDRIA H1 123, KAVO PARTS IGP-5508, JAPANPARTS CE-H03, VALEO 345204, ERA 886064, FAE 74225, FEBI BILSTEIN 34266, BorgWarner (BERU) GN058, DENSO DG-606, JAPKO 01H03, ASHIKA 01-0H-H03, VEMO V99-14-0079, KAMOKA KP072, BOSCH 0 250 203 013, FEBI BILSTEIN 176199 / Length: 149.7 / Voltage: 11.5 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 26.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0120 / Current Strength [A]: 4 / Port / Connector type: PIN / Spanner Size: 8 mm / Thread Size: M8 x 1,0 / Item Length: 149.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 001 159 46 10, MERCEDES-BENZ A 001 159 46 10, MITSUBISHI MN960270, MITSUBISHI MN960296, STEYR 001 159 46 10, STEYR A 001 159 46 10, SMART 001 159 46 10, SMART A0011594610, MAYBACH 001 159 46 10, MAYBACH A 001 159 46 10
£12.66
ebay.co.uk