MAXGEAR 59-0117 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Fabia Golf Bora Caddy Octavia A2 Touare

MaXgear Lambda Sensor 59-0117 - Oxygen Sensor (Before Catalytic Converter) - Fits Audi/Skoda/VW

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 59-0117 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Fabia Golf Bora Caddy Octavia A2 Touare

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.53
Delivery from £10.42

MAXGEAR 59-0117 Lambda Sensor for AUDI,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.44
Delivery from £12.50

Similar products

MAXGEAR 59-0082 Lambda sensor
£19.69
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda Sensor for BMW E46 E39 E60 E61 MAXGEAR 59-0083
£32.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 59-0083 Lambda Sensor for BMW,BMW (BRILLIANCE),LAND ROVER
£26.68
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
LAMBDA SENSOR FOR BMW E46 E39 E60 E61 MAXGEAR 59-0083
£33.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Oxygen Sensor 59-0056 for Citroën Fiat Geely Lancia Peugeot
£26.68
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
MAXGEAR 59-0117 Oxygen Lambda Sensor for Fabia Golf Bora Caddy Octavia A2 Touare

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 5 / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 59-0117 / UPC: 5902659782991 / MPN: 590117 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24043186308 / Superseded Part Number: 59-0117 / Item Length: 800 / ProductTitle: Oxygen O2 Lambda Sensor SKODA VW AUDI FABIA I 1 BORA Golf IV 4 OCTAVIA II 2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 047906262, BENTLEY 047906262, LAMBORGHINI 047906262 / Brand: Maxgear / EAN: 5902659782991 / GTIN: 5902659782991 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 800 / Item Weight: 0.34 / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£46.53
ebay.co.uk