MAXGEAR 66-0045 Glow Plug for CHRYSLER,JEEP

MaXgear Original Glow Plug 66-0045 for Chrysler, Jeep

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 66-0045 Glow Plug for CHRYSLER,JEEP

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
Delivery from £10.00

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0045 MAXGEAR for CHRYSLER JEEP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.97
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 66-0045 Glow plug

4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

Fits MAXGEAR 66-0045 Glow Plug DE Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
GBP 13.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for CHRYSLER JEEP:LIBERTY,CHEROKEE,VOYAGER IV,LIBERTY SUV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for CHRYSLER GRAND VOYAGER MAXGEAR 66-0045

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR GLOW PLUG 660045 FOR CHRYSLER JEEP

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.21
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR 66-0045 Glow Plug for CHRYSLER,JEEP

£17.45
Free Delivery

Glow plug Metal glow plug 66-0045 MAXGEAR for CHRYSLER JEEP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0100 for Ford Nissan
£20.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0022 for Isuzu Opel
£14.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0007 for Opel Renault
£10.39
GBP 10.39 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original Maxgear Glow Plug 66-0067 for Citroën Fiat Ford Lancia Peugeot Suzuki
£11.55
GBP 11.55 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Original MAXGEAR Glow Plug 66-0123 For Citroën Fiat Lancia Peugeot Suzuki
£17.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £22.06
MAXGEAR 66-0045 Glow Plug for CHRYSLER,JEEP

Cheapest offer

Thread Diameter: M10 x 1,0 / Length [mm]: 130 / Configuration: Single / UPC: 5907558583403 / MPN: 660045 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4011730673 / Connector type: M 4 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Manufacturer: MAXGEAR / Spanner Size: 10 / Performance Part: Yes / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 15 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 26 / Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable / Manufacturer Part Number: 66-0045 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 10 / Material: Copper / Thread Size: M 10 x 1 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Reference Number OEM: BorgWarner (BERU) GN 055 / Reference OE/OEM Number: START COLD STARTER 46 07 2007F ENJ R 425 DOHC ENR / Weight: 0.05 / Brand: MaXgear / Type: Glow Plug / EAN: 5907558583403 / GTIN: 5907558583403 / Rated Voltage [V]: 11 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 129 mm / TradeNumber(s): 66-0045 / Installation Depth: 26 / Reference Number OE: CHRYSLER 05066840AA
£10.75
ebay.co.uk