MAXGEAR 11-0143 MGA-5510 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Astra

MaXgear Shock Absorber 11-0143 Rear Top-Eye for Opel/Vauxhall Astra G Estate

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 11-0143 MGA-5510 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Astra

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.16
Delivery from £12.51

MAXGEAR 11-0143 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
Delivery from £30.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 11-0143 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA G Estate

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 11-0143 MAXGEAR for OPEL ASTRA G Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Shock Absorber 11-0143 for Opel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.32
Delivery from £22.06

New Shock Absorber for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA G Estate,ASTRA Mk IV Estate 436284

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.29
Free Delivery

Rear Gas Shock Absorber Fits OPEL Astra G Caravan 98-09 436282

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.64
Free Delivery

REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 11-0143 MAXGEAR I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 11-0143 FOR OPEL X 17 DTLX18XE1Z18/X181XE 1.8L Z 22 SE 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MaXgear Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit 72-4338 – Hyundai Santa Fe G4JS 2.4L
£12.54
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
MaXgear Dust Cover Kit Shock Absorber 72-7223 – Fits MINI One/First
£24.74
GBP 24.74 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 72-7003 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 11-0143 MGA-5510 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Astra

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock Absorber / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 11-0143 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Country of Origin: Poland / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAXGEAR MGA5510, OPEL 0436282, 0436284, 436282, 436284, 436315, 436317, 436323, 436324, 436326, 436352, 436353, 436359, 436361, 436362, 72119055, 93178640, 93178642, 93181278, 93181279, 93182103, 93184273, 93184274, 93186748, 93186749, 93186750, VAU / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£20.16
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.