MAXGEAR 11-0182 MGA-2043 Shock Absorber Damper Front for VW Passat

MaXgear Shock Absorber 11-0182 Front Axle Top Pin for VW Passat B3/B4

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 11-0182 MGA-2043 Shock Absorber Damper Front for VW Passat

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Delivery from £12.51

MAXGEAR SHOCK ABSORBER 110182 FOR VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 11-0182 MAXGEAR for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.12
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 11-0182 Shock Absorber for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.37
Delivery from £28.00

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 11-0182 MAXGEAR for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.48
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 11-0182 shock absorber VW P. PASSAT -96 COL. HEIGHT. 345,6 UK Sto

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.22
GBP 42.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for VW:PASSAT B3/B4,PASSAT B3/B4 Estate 357413031Q

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.29
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 11-0182 FOR VW AEP/2E/ADY/AGG/ABF/9A/ABA 2.0L RA/SB 1.6L1Z 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.76
Free Delivery

FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 11-0182 MAXGEAR I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MaXgear Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit 72-4338 – Hyundai Santa Fe G4JS 2.4L
£12.54
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
MaXgear Dust Cover Kit Shock Absorber 72-7223 – Fits MINI One/First
£24.74
GBP 24.74 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 72-7003 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£13.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 11-0182 MGA-2043 Shock Absorber Damper Front for VW Passat

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock Absorber / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 11-0182 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Country of Origin: Poland / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 1H04130310, 535413031B, MAXGEAR MGA2043, SEAT 1H0413031F, 1H0413031J, 1H0413031L, 1H0413031M, 1H0413031Q, 535413031C, 6K0413031B, 6K0413031C, VAG 357413031G, VW 1H0413031O, 357413031H, 357413031L, 357413031Q, 357413031R, 357413031S / Placement on Vehicle: Front
£28.99
ebay.co.uk