Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 11-0818 MAXGEAR for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159

MaXgear Shock Absorber 11-0818 – Rear – for Alfa Romeo 159 (939 A4.000 1.8L / A6.000 1.9L)

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 11-0818 MAXGEAR for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.42
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 11-0818 MGA-6077 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for Alfa 159 Spider Brera

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.07
Delivery from £12.51

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 11-0818 MAXGEAR for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.05
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 11-0818 MAXGEAR for ALFA ROMEO BRERA SPIDER 159

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: MONROE E1366, KAMOKA 20341009, MONROE 376078SP, TRW JGS1052T, MONROE G1343, KAMOKA 2000632, JAPKO MJ00616, ABAKUS 232-02-114, KONI 8240-1239SPORT, Magnum Technology AGD026MT, DACO Germany 550120, BILSTEIN 19-169538, SACHS 312 380, OPTIMAL A-1802G, DENCKERMANN DSC029G, ASHIKA MA-00616, JAPANPARTS MM-00616, FAST FT11089, KYB 341702 / Manufacturer Part Number: 11-0818 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Spring-bearing Damper / Reference OE/OEM Number: ALFA ROMEO 50515184, ALFA ROMEO 50515185, ALFA ROMEO 50515186, ALFA ROMEO 50515187, ALFA ROMEO 50515212, ALFA ROMEO 50705433, ALFA ROMEO 50706029, ALFA ROMEO 50706199, ALFA ROMEO 50706200, ALFA ROMEO 50706476, ALFA ROMEO 50706835, ALFA ROMEO 50707350, ALFA ROMEO 50707719, ALFA ROMEO 50708654, ALFA ROMEO 50708655, ALFA ROMEO 50708744, ALFA ROMEO 50708745, ALFA ROMEO 50708747, ALFA ROMEO 50709000 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£37.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 11-0475 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL
£23.57
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
Shock absorber mount Front Axle Left 72-4628 MAXGEAR for MINI MINI MINI Roadster
£25.48
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
MAXGEAR 72-7003 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£20.36
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MaXgear Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit 72-4338 – Hyundai Santa Fe G4JS 2.4L
£12.54
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00