MAXGEAR 11-1052 MGA-6311 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for MINI Hatchback Convertib

MaXgear Shock Absorber 11-1052 – Rear Axle – Fits MINI

MAXGEAR 11-1052 MGA-6311 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for MINI Hatchback Convertib

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.93
Delivery from £12.51

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 11-1052 MAXGEAR for MINI MINI

£29.46
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 11-1052 Shock Absorber for MINI

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.35
Delivery from £40.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 11-1052 MAXGEAR for MINI MINI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Shock Absorber 11-1052 for Mini

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.24
Delivery from £25.78

SHOCK ABSORBER 11-1052 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.58
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 11-1052 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.64
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 11-1052 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

£60.11
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 11-1052 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L W10 B14 A 1.4L 4cyl

£60.11
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 11-1052 MGA-6311 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for MINI Hatchback Convertib

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Items Included: Shock / Manufacturer Part Number: 11-1052 / UPC: 5903766344225 / MPN: 111052 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24051181066 / Superseded Part Number: Maxgear / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: MAXGEAR 11-1052 MGA-6311 Shock Absorber Damper Rear for MINI Hatchback Convertib / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 57572 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 5903766344225 / GTIN: 5903766344225 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Country of Origin: Poland / Performance Part: Yes
£28.93
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 11-0156 Shock Absorber for NISSAN,RENAULT
£30.07
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.51
MAXGEAR 11-1092 Shock Absorber for NISSAN,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL
£47.06
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MaXgear Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit 72-4338 – Hyundai Santa Fe G4JS 2.4L
£12.54
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
MAXGEAR 11-1282 2x Shock Absorber Gas Pressure Rear for BMW 2 Gran Tourer (F46) 33526852428 MGA-6481 33526867218
£41.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00