MAXGEAR 72-2682 Top Strut Mounting for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

MaXgear Top Strut Mount 72-2682 - Front Shock Absorber Cushion Rubber/Metal for Opel Vectra B

Used Offers from

MAXGEAR 72-2682 Top Strut Mounting for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.14
Delivery from £19.00

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Rubber/Metal 72-2682 MAXGEAR for OPEL VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Delivery from £12.00

MAXGEAR 72-2682 Top strut mount

4-5 Werktage
£22.49
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits MAXGEAR 72-2682 Suspension Strut Support Bearing. OPEL P. VEC ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.66
GBP 22.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Front Axle Rubber/Metal 72-2682 MAXGEAR for OPEL VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.34
Free Delivery

MAXGEAR FRONT SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 722682 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

£23.53
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 72-2682 Suspension Strut Support Bearing. OPEL P. VECTRA B 2.0-2.5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.81
GBP 23.81 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 72-2682 Suspension Strut Support Bearing. OPEL P. VECTRA B 2.0-2.5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.02
GBP 24.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Top Strut Mounting for OPEL VAUXHALL:VECTRA B,MERIVA A,ZAFIRA A,COMBO Tour

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

X2 PCS FRONT FITS BOTH SIDES TOP STRUT MOUNTING CUSHION SET 72-4241 MAXGEAR I
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ROLLING BEARING SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 72-2203 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV 2.2L
£15.01
GBP 15.01 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 72-4582 Top strut mount
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 72-2998 Top Strut Mounting for AUDI,PORSCHE,VW
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 72-2676 Top strut mount
£27.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 72-2682 Top Strut Mounting for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Quantity per axle: 1 / Items Included: Mount / Manufacturer Part Number: 72-2682 / UPC: 5901619543863 / MPN: 722682 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28086020577 / Superseded Part Number: Maxgear / Weight [kg]: 0,768 / Reference Number OEM: BOGE 87-394-A / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 3 44 525 S1 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 0,768 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with ball bearing / Brand: Maxgear / Type: Strut / EAN: 5901619543863 / GTIN: 5901619543863 / Product Type: Top Strut Mounting / TradeNumber(s): 72-2682 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 344 525 S1 / Performance Part: Yes
£21.14
ebay.co.uk