Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Right 72-3225 MAXGEAR for MAZDA 323 S Mk V

MaXgear Top Strut Mount 72-3225 for Mazda 323/Familia/Lantis/Protege

Used Offers from

Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Right 72-3225 MAXGEAR for MAZDA 323 S Mk V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.44
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits MAXGEAR 72-3225 Suspension Strut Support Bearing. MAZDA T. 32 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 19.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 72-3225 Suspension Strut Support Bearing. MAZDA T. 323 WITH A BEARI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.02
GBP 21.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits MAXGEAR 72-3225 Suspension Strut Support Bearing. MAZDA T. 323 WITH A BEARI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.19
GBP 21.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Right 72-3225 MAXGEAR for MAZDA 323 S Mk V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Free Delivery

New Top Strut Mounting for MAZDA:323 C V,323 F V,323 P V,323 S V,ETUDE V

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Original MAXGEAR Strut Mount 72-3225 for Mazda

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.40
Delivery from £22.06

MAXGEAR 72-3225 Top strut mount

4-5 Werktage
£26.49
Delivery from £8.45

SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 72-3225 FOR MAZDA FAMILIA/V/LANTIS 323/Mk/C 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS FRONT FITS BOTH SIDES TOP STRUT MOUNTING CUSHION SET 72-4241 MAXGEAR I
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ROLLING BEARING SUSPENSION STRUT SUPPORT MOUNT 72-2203 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV 2.2L
£15.01
GBP 15.01 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 72-4582 Top strut mount
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAXGEAR 72-2998 Top Strut Mounting for AUDI,PORSCHE,VW
£12.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 72-2676 Top strut mount
£27.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber cushion Rear Axle Right 72-3225 MAXGEAR for MAZDA 323 S Mk V

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Type: Coilover / Inner Diameter [mm]: 13 / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS SM0418, ASHIKA SMA0418 / Manufacturer Part Number: 72-3225 / Height: 64 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA BC1D-28-380 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right
£18.44
ebay.co.uk