Window lift switch Right Rear black 50-0132 MAXGEAR for VW SEAT

MaXgear Window Regulator Switch 50-0132 – Right Rear – SEAT Ibiza II, Cordoba; VW LT/Bus

Window lift switch Right Rear black 50-0132 MAXGEAR for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Free Delivery

SWITCH WINDOW REGULATOR 50-0132 FOR VW LT28-50//Bus FLIGHT/CLASSIC JETTA/Mk

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.47
Free Delivery

SWITCH WINDOW REGULATOR 50-0132 FOR VW LT28-50//Bus FLIGHT/CLASSIC JETTA/Mk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.47
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Window Regulator Switch 50-0132 for Seat VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.51
Delivery from £25.78

SWITCH WINDOW REGULATOR 50-0132 FOR VW PANEL/II/Box/Body/MPV VAN/CADDY FLIGHT

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.93
Free Delivery

SWITCH WINDOW REGULATOR 50-0132 FOR VW LT28-50//Bus FLIGHT/CLASSIC JETTA/Mk

£17.34
Free Delivery

SWITCH WINDOW REGULATOR 50-0132 FOR VW LT28-50//Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus VAN

£17.56
Free Delivery
Window lift switch Right Rear black 50-0132 MAXGEAR for VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Right Rear / Type: Regulator & Motor Assembly / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 30 91 4080, VEMO V10-73-0091, MEAT & DORIA 26336, JP GROUP 1196700100, AUTOMEGA 150017710, ESEN SKV 37SKV391, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9190030, MAXGEAR 50-0036, MEYLE 100 800 0072, TOPRAN 102 979, ERA 662016, FEBI BILSTEIN 14080, MAGNETI MARELLI 000050982010 / Number of pins: 6 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 50-0132 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 191 959 855, VW 191 959 855 01C, VW 191 959 855 / Placement on Vehicle: Right Rear / Colour: black
£14.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

MAXGEAR 50-0788 Window Regulator for RENAULT
£57.64
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 50-0478 Window regulator
£41.52
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 28-0243 Window regulator
£25.90
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
MAXGEAR 50-0466 Window regulator
£47.06
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
MAXGEAR 50-0459 Window Regulator for SEAT,SKODA
£39.48
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00