Maxiclimber Vertical Climbing Fitness System By New Image

MaxiClimber Vertical Climbing Fitness System by New Image

Used Offers from

Maxiclimber Vertical Climbing Fitness System By New Image

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

NEW IMAGE MaxiClimber Fitness System - Black, Black

3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

New Image MAXI CLIMBER, Black

3 to 5 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.95

MaxiClimber Vertical Climbing Fitness System by New Image

2-3 days
£129.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

New Image MaxiClimber Vertical Climbing Fitness System
£129.00
Go to shop
qvcuk.com
Delivery from £9.95
Maxi Climber Vertical Climbing Cardio Exercise Machine by New Image, Black/Grey
£185.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Maxiclimber Vertical Climbing Fitness System By New Image

Cheapest offer

Climb your way to toned, shapely arms, rock hard abs and leaner legs, with MaxiClimber! It’s the vertical climbing fitness system that mimics the movements used in rock climbing to engage all the major muscle groups and give you a calorie-burning, muscle-toning workout in the comfort of your home.With MaxiClimber, you’ll sculpt toned arms and shapelier legs, all while you boost your endurance, burn calories and strengthen your entire body! In fact, because MaxiClimber works your whole body in one simple move, it’s an incredibly efficient and dynamic workout. And because MaxiClimber works using just your bodyweight, it’s easy, low impact and suitable for anyone, of any age or fitness level.MaxiClimber works with just your own bodyweight to give you a muscle toning, aerobic workout, by utilising similar movements to rock climbing so you can climb your way to that toned body you want!.
£114.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)