Maxim LED GLS Bayonet Cap (Daylight White) - 16watt (100watt) (Pack 10), 100MLGBCDL5X10, Day Light

Maxim Maxim 13W LED BC GLS - Daylight

Maxim LED GLS Bayonet Cap (Daylight White) - 16watt (100watt) (Pack 10), 100MLGBCDL5X10, Day Light

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.66
1.17 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Maxim LED GLS Bayonet Cap (Daylight White) - 16watt (100watt) (Pack 10), 100MLGBCDL5X10, Day Light

£12.95
1.3 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Maxim LED GLS Bayonet Cap Daylight White 16W (Pack of 10) - [HC659]

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£15.64
Free Delivery

Maxim LED GLS Bayonet Cap (Daylight White) - 16watt (100watt) (Pack 10), 100MLGBCDL5X10, Day Light

In stock
£25.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maxim (BC) LED GLS 13W (100W Equiv) Cool White
£6.49
6490.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Status LED GLS Bayonet Cap 100MLGBCCW5X10 – 13W (100W) Cool White Pack of 10
£19.76
1.98 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MAXIM LED Bulbs [Pack of 10] Type: GLS (Day Light) 13Watts (100Watts) / Pearl Finish / 25 000 Hours/Energy Saving Multipack 100MLGE27D5X10
£25.99
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxim LED GLS Bayonet Cap (Daylight White) - 16watt (100watt) (Pack 10), 100MLGBCDL5X10, Day Light

Cheapest offer

Daylight White 100w GLS LIGHTBULB
£11.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk