maXpeedingrods Coilovers for Honda Civic EJ Incl Type-R 96-00

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.49
GBP 68.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilovers Struts Springs For Honda Civic CR-X 1988-2000 1996 1994 1992 1998

£273.99
GBP 68.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coilover Lowering Struts + Control Arms For Honda Civic 96-00 EJ EK EM

£329.21
Free Delivery

Coilovers Suspension for Honda Civic EJ EK EM 96-00 EK8 EK9 EK1 EK2 EK4 EK5

£389.99
GBP 195.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods Coilovers for Honda Civic EJ Incl Type-R 96-00

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Years / Rear Spring Rate: 5 kg/mm (280 lbs/in) / Shock type: Twin tube / Other Part Number: Coilovers, Lowering,Springs,Suspension,Kit,Height Adjustable, Coils,Budget,Cheap,Spanner,Adjustable Suspension Kits, Shock Absorber, Suspension Strut, Shock Strut, Coilover Suspension Lowering Kit, Coil Spring, Coil Strut, Suspension Kit / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Coil Spring, Shock, Strut / Spring Preload: 7-10 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: HA8CZY / Quantity: one set (2 pieces front + 2 pieces rear) / Material: Aluminium, Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: for Honda Civic Coilovers,Civic MK5 Coilovers, for Honda Civic MK6 Coilovers,for Honda CRX Coilovers, for Honda Civic MK4, For Acura Integra Coilovers, for Civic MK5 MK6 Suspension, for Honda Civic Lowering Springs, for Honda Civic Shock Absorber, For Honda Civic del Sol, for honda civic ek coilovers, for honda civic eg coilover, for Honda Civic MK6 Shock, for Honda Civic MK6 lowering / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Rear, Right / Type: Coilover / Notice: NOT Ship to UK codes with BT letters also any other islands, It's aftermarket replcement part / Product Type: Lowering Kit / Adjustable height: lowering 25-75mm depending on the vehicle models / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Spring length: 180 mm / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit, Adjustable, Easy to Replace / Front Spring Rate: 8 kg/mm (448 lbs/in) / Damper: 24 Levels Adjustable Damper / Country of Origin: China / Performance Part: Yes
£272.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

maXpeedingrods Coilovers for VW Lupo 1999-2005 Hatchback GTi TDI 6X1 6E1
£206.10
GBP 114.50 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods Coilovers for Golf Mk2 (19E) for Golf Mk3 (1H/1E) for Jetta Mk2 (19E) for Jetta/Vento Mk3 (1H)- Blue
£220.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coilovers Shock Struts for VW Scirocco MK1 MK2 1974-1992 Golf MK1 Springs
£213.99
GBP 107.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods Coilovers Suspension Kit for Toyota Corolla E90 E100 E110 1987-2002 AE111 AE101AE92 Saloon Shock Strut
£211.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods Coil Spring Coilovers Kit for Ibiza MK3 02-08 Polo MK4 9N 1.2L 1.4L
£195.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery