maXpeedingrods Turbocharger for Astra Corsa Combo Meriva 1.7 CDTI 74Kw Z17DTH 49131-06007

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£213.00
Free Delivery

New Turbocharger TD03L for Vauxhall 1.7 CDTI Z17DTH 74KW 860128 49131-06016

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.98
Free Delivery

Turbo Turbocharger For Vauxhall Opel Meriva 1.7 Cdti Z17dth 2003- 49131-06007

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.65
Free Delivery

Turbocharger For Opel Astra H Combo C Corsa C 1.7CDTI 74Kw 100HP 2003-2006

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.90
Free Delivery

Turbocharger For Vauxhall Astra H Corsa C 1.7 L 97300092 74kw 2003- 49131-06004

£279.94
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods Turbocharger for Astra Corsa Combo Meriva 1.7 CDTI 74Kw Z17DTH 49131-06007

Cheapest offer

Application: for Opel Astra H 1.7 CDTI Z17DTH 100 HP 101PS 74kw 2004-2010for Opel Combo C 1.7 CDTI Z17DTH 100 HP 101PS 74kw 2004-for Opel Corsa C 1.7 CDTI Z17DTH 100 HP 101PS 74kw 2003-2010for Opel Meriva 1.7 CDTI Z17DTH 100 HP 101PS 74kw 2003-2010 OEM: 49131-06007; 49131-06006; 49131-06004; 49131-06003; 860070; 860128; 860147; 93169104; 97300092; 98102364 Turbine housing uses ductile iron QT450-10 withstand temperatures up to 700 degrees Celsius Steel Turbine Wheel made from the special K418 alloy to achieve high oxidation resistance and stability under high temperatures up to 900 degrees Celsius Cast aluminium blades with good gas tightness and corrosion resistance
£213.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

maXpeedingrods Turbo Turbocharger for Renault Trafic Vauxhall Vivaro 1.9DCi 102HP 74kw 703245 738123 turbine for Vauxhall Vivaro for Renault Trafic 1.9 DTI 101-102 Hp 2001 -
£125.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods Turbocharger GT1646V for Audi A3 for VW Transporter BLS Passat Touran for Seat Leon 1.9 TDI 105 HP BJB/BKC/BXE 751851 54399700011
£286.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods Upgraded TD05 Turbo for Impreza for WRX 2002-2006 Water and Oil 20G A/R .70 420BHP Turbocharger
£155.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods 550x180x65mm Universal Intercooler Aluminum Turbo Cooler + 2.5" 64mm Sleeve Compatible Intercooler Turbocharger Pipe Hose Kit
£158.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods T3 Turbo Turbocharger + Oil Drain Return FEED Line Kit
£168.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery