maXpeedingrods VH44 Remote Brake Booster & Bracket Mounting Kit for 4 wheel Drum Brake

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£43.99
Free Delivery

VH44 Remote Brake Booster Servo Assembly Kit for 4 wheel Drum Brake 820 PSI Sale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.60
Free Delivery

VH44 Remote Brake Booster Servo for MGA/ MGB series 4 wheel Drum Brake 820 PSI

£53.62
Free Delivery

Remote Brake Booster & Bracket Mounting Kit for Ford Fairlane Falcon XP XR XT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery
maXpeedingrods VH44 Remote Brake Booster & Bracket Mounting Kit for 4 wheel Drum Brake

Cheapest offer

for Ford Fairlane, Falcon XP,XR,XT (with drum Brakes) Quantity: 1x Brake Booster;1x Universal fitting kit. Specific:Diameter: 7" (180mm)Output Pressure: 820 PSIApplication: UniversalCylinder Bore Size: 5/16 The VH44 booster is suitable for vehicles with that don't come with a booster from factory with Drum brakes on the front and rear axle. Please check the specifics are suitable for your intended vehicle before purchasing.
£43.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk