Maxwell & Williams Caviar Serving Bowl, Oval, Porcelain, Black, 3 x 2 cm

Maxwell & Williams Serving Bowl Black Oval Porcelain Dishwasher Safe 30cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maxwell & Williams Caviar Serving Bowl, Oval, Porcelain, Black, 3 x 2 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maxwell & Williams Caviar Serving Bowl, Oval, Porcelain, Black, 3 x 2 cm

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£16.85
Delivery from £3.95

Maxwell and Williams Caviar 30cm Oval Bowl - AX0209

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Delivery from £3.95

Maxwell & Williams Oval Bowl 30X20cm Jet Black in Grey

5-7 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

Maxwell & Williams Masterclass 4Pc Thermometer Carving Board Roasting Pan Removable Rack Set

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Maxwell & Williams Oval Bowl 30X20Cm Jet Black In Grey Grey

Unknown
£21.99
Maxwell & Williams Caviar Serving Bowl, Oval, Porcelain, Black, 3 x 2 cm

Cheapest offer

DAZZLINGLY DARK: Maxwell & Williams' Caviar range is a striking, textural collection designed for those who love to entertain TREAT YOUR SENSES: this large serving bowl has a jet black background and a textured finish, for a smart look and a great feel VERSATILE: it makes the ideal dinner party bowl for table sharers, such as roast vegetables, fluffy couscous, or meat portions BUILD A COLLECTION: the bowl set will pair well with Caviar Speckle pieces, as well as Maxwell & Williams' famous white porcelain This serving bowl is made of robust porcelain, and measures 3 x 2 cm (12" x 8"). Dishwasher, microwave, freezer and oven safe
£15.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maxwell & Williams Teas & C’s Kasbah Tea Cup and Saucer Set in Gift Box, Porcelain, Violet, 2 ml
£7.75
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Maxwell & Williams Teas & C’s Kasbah Coffee Mug in Gift Box, Porcelain, Mint Green, 3 ml
£5.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Maxwell & Williams DX0510 Marini Ferlazzo Ceramic Mug 450 ml
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Maxwell & Williams Marini Ferlazzo DX0513 Ceramic Mug 450 ml
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95