Maxwell & Williams Panama Water Jug in Gift Box, Stoneware, White, 1.4 Litre

Maxwell & Williams Water Jug Panama – Stoneware, White, 1.4 Litre (Gift Box)

Maxwell & Williams Panama Water Jug in Gift Box, Stoneware, White, 1.4 Litre

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maxwell & Williams Panama Water Jug in Gift Box, Stoneware, White, 1.4 Litre

In stock
£17.93
Free Delivery

M&W Panama Pitcher 1.4l White Gift Boxed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.49
Free Delivery

Maxwell & Williams Water Juice Serving Pitcher White Drink Jug 1.4 Litre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
GBP 18.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Maxwell & Williams Panama 1.4 Litre White Pitcher

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Maxwell & Williams Panama Water Jug in Gift Box, Stoneware, White, 1.4 Litre

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Maxwell & Williams Panama 1.4 Litre White Pitcher

5-7 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £2.99

Maxwell & Williams Panama 1.4 Litre White Pitcher White

Unknown
£25.99
Maxwell & Williams Panama Water Jug in Gift Box, Stoneware, White, 1.4 Litre

Cheapest offer

A PRESTIGE PIECE: designed in Australia, this pretty embossed pitcher is made of non toxic stoneware LARGE CAPACITY: at 1.4 litres, it's ideal for iced water at a BBQ, for sangria at a party, or even as a charming, makeshift vase GIFT BOXED: as well as keeping it secure in transit, this attractive Maxwell & Williams box makes it an impressive gift proposition EASY TO CLEAN: the water jug boasts a wide mouth for easy cleaning, and is dishwasher and microwave safe TROPICAL ELEGANCE: inspired by the Australian rainforest, Panama showcases pretty foliage, embossed across white and green servingware
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Maxwell & Williams Teas & C’s Kasbah Tea Cup and Saucer Set in Gift Box, Porcelain, Violet, 2 ml
£7.75
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Maxwell & Williams Teas & C’s Kasbah Coffee Mug in Gift Box, Porcelain, Mint Green, 3 ml
£5.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Maxwell & Williams DX0510 Marini Ferlazzo Ceramic Mug 450 ml
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Maxwell & Williams Marini Ferlazzo DX0513 Ceramic Mug 450 ml
£9.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95