Maxxis Aggressor 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound TR/DD Tyre - 29 inch (2

Maxxis Aggressor Tubeless Ready Double Down 29x2.30 Tire

Maxxis Aggressor 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound TR/DD Tyre - 29 inch (2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£61.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aggressor Folding Dual Compound Tr/dd Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.30-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.87
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aggressor Folding Dual Compound Tr/dd Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.30-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.87
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aggressor Dd Dual Compound Tr 29 X 2.3 Mtb Tyre

2-4 working days
£67.99

Maxxis Aggressor 120 TPI Folding Dual Comp Double Down Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aggressor 120 TPI Folding Dual Comp Double Down Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.3

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aggressor Folding Dual Compound Tr/dd Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.30-Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.74
Delivery from £14.18

Maxxis Aggressor Folding Dual Compound Tr/dd Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.30-Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.47
Delivery from £9.99

Maxxis Aggressor DC/2PLY/DD/TR Tire 29x2.3 Bk Fold/120

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.36
Delivery from £27.97

Similar products

Maxxis Aggressor Tyre 29 x 2.5 WT TR DD Folding DoubleDown 2120TPI Tubeless MTB
£47.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
AGGRESSOR MOUNTAIN 29x2.50 WT 60 TPI FOLDABLE EXO/TR, Black
Free Delivery
Maxxis Aggressor DD TR Folding Tyre - 27.5 x 2.3 - Tubeless Ready
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Aggressor Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Aggressor Dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £4.99
Maxxis Aggressor 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound TR/DD Tyre - 29 inch (2

Cheapest offer

The new standard in enduro tyres The Aggressor is designed for high-speed modern mountain bike trails Advanced knob shaping creates extra gripping edges, and reinforced side knobs offer enhanced stability when cornering at speed An all-around trail tyre excelling on everything from loose cross country race courses to heavy all-mountain riding DOUBLE DOWN DoubleDown (DD) is the next step in the evolution of the dual-ply tire casing for enduro racing. Two 120 TPI casing layers reinforced with a butyl insert provide the enduro racer with the support and protection of a downhill tire, but in a lighter package. RUBBER COMPOUNDS The most important part of a tire is arguably the rubber compound within the tread. By changing the amounts of various components of the rubber formula, engineers can make two identical looking tires perform completely differently. This tyre uses Dual Compound - Two compounds used within the tread of select tires to offer lower rolling resistance and increased corner
£61.50
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk