Maxxis Aspen Mountain 120tpi Maxxspeed/exo Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.25

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Aspen Folding Maxxspeed Exo Tr 27.5 X 2.25 Mtb Tyre

2-4 working days
£55.99

Maxxis Aspen Mountain 120TPI MaxxSpeed/EXO Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.25 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£58.02
Delivery from £16.50

Maxxis Aspen Mountain 120TPI MaxxSpeed/EXO Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.25 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.25

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.05
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen 120 TPI Maxxspeed EXO / TR Folding Tyre 27.5 x 2.25 inch

1-3 working days
£69.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen 120 TPI Folding MaxxSpeed EXO / TR Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.25 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen 120 TPI Folding MaxxSpeed EXO / TR Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.25 Inch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maxxis Aspen St Mountain 120 Tpi Maxxspeed/exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £4.99
Maxxis Aspen Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Aspen Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £4.95
Maxxis Aspen St Maxxspeed Team Spec Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Aspen St Maxxspeed Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Aspen Mountain 120tpi Maxxspeed/exo Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.25

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Aspen 120TPI MaxxSpeed/EXO Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.25 MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on race day with the MAXXIS Aspen 27.5´´ x 2.25 MTB Tyre, a legendary name in the world of cross-country racing and a top-tier choice for competitive MTB Cycling. Engineered for pure, unadulterated speed, the Aspen is the definitive tyre for riders who demand the lowest possible rolling resistance without sacrificing cornering confidence. Its lightweight design and race-proven tread pattern make it the ultimate weapon for climbing, accelerating on the flats, and carving through fast, hardpack trails.The Aspen's design genius lies in its dual-purpose tread. The low-profile, tightly spaced center knobs minimize friction for incredible straight-line speed and efficiency, allowing you to conserve precious energy for the final push. When the trail gets twisty, the aggressive and high-volume side knobs come into play, digging into the terrain to provide exceptional and predictable cornering grip. Thi
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)