Maxxis Assegai Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Maxxis Assegai Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.50

Maxxis Assegai Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Assegai E-50 Maxxgrip Downhill Folding Tubeless Tyre - Black -

1-3 working days
£55.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai E-50 Tyre - 29'' x 2.5'' 3C MaxxGrip, Tubeless, E-Bik

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai E-50 29" x 2.50" WT 60x2 TPI Folding MaxxGrip DH Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.63
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai 29x2.50 3CG Tubeless Ready Foldable Tyre

Delivery in 4 days
£62.63
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Assegai Folding 29x2.50" 3C MaxxGrip TR, DH EBike MTB Cycle Tyre, E50 Certified, 3C MaxxGrip Compound, Dual-ply casing, Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.27
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai Folding 29x2.50" 3C MaxxGrip TR, DH EBike MTB Cycle Tyre, E50 Certified, 3C MaxxGrip Compound, Dual-ply casing, Tubeless Ready, Black

£66.47
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai E-50 60 X 2 TPI Folding Maxxgrip DH TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50WT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai E-50 60 X 2 TPI Folding Maxxgrip DH TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.50WT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Assegai Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Assegai Tubeless 29´´ x 2.50 MTB TyreConquer any trail with the ultimate expression of grip and control: the MAXXIS Assegai Tubeless 29´´ x 2.50 MTB Tyre. Developed and proven at the highest levels of competition, the Assegai is engineered for riders who refuse to compromise on traction and demand unwavering confidence on the most challenging terrain. Whether you´re attacking a World Cup downhill track, pushing your limits in an enduro race, or simply seeking maximum security on your local steeps, this tyre delivers unparalleled performance.Greg Minnaar's signature tire - the Maxxis Assegai - provides tenacious, predictable grip across the entire profile no matter the lean angle.The Assegai can be used front and rear for a surefooted feel or as a front paired with a faster rolling rear tire.Its genius lies in a tread pattern that borrows from the best. The design combines the legendary cornering characteristics of the Minion DHF with the braking power and wider center knobs of t
£45.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Assegai Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 3C MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Assegai Mountain 60tpi Exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Golden 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Assegai Mountain 60TPI EXO Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 27.5´´ x 2.60
Free Delivery
Maxxis Assegai 29" MTB Tubeless tyre
£49.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Assegai 3ct/exo+/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £5.49