Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.10 27.5´´ x 2.10 Black

Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.10

Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.10 27.5´´ x 2.10 Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Cross Mark II Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.10-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£42.01
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cross Mark II Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.10-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cross Mark II Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.10-Inch

£45.20
Free Delivery

Maxxis Crossmark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound Exo/TR Tyre (27.5 x 2

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II 27.5 x 2.10 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cross Mark II Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.10-Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.99
Delivery from £17.36
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.10 27.5´´ x 2.10 Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the pinnacle of cross-country speed and trail-taming control with the MAXXIS CrossMark II EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.10 MTB Tyre. This tyre represents a significant evolution of a legendary design, meticulously engineered for the modern mountain biker who refuses to compromise. Whether you´re chasing podiums in an XC race or seeking a fast and reliable companion for your all-day trail adventures, the CrossMark II delivers exceptional performance that inspires confidence on a wide array of terrains. It builds upon the rapid, low-rolling-resistance legacy of its predecessor and enhances it with superior grip and braking power, making it a truly versatile choice for riders who demand speed everywhere they go.The heart of the CrossMark II´s design is its updated tread pattern, which strikes an optimal balance between straight-line velocity and cornering prowess. It´s the ultimate upgrade for your 27.5 (650B) mountain bike, offering a tangible improvement in ride quality and
£28.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Maxxis Crossmark Ii 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.10
Delivery from £6.99
MTX Maxxis Crossmark II EXO 26 "Tubeless Ready Folding Black Cover - 26x2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Crossmark II EXO 29 "Tubeless Ready Folding MTX Tyre Black - 29x2.10
Delivery from £6.99