Maxxis Dissector 29x2.60 EXO Tanwall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre

Used Offers from

Maxxis Dissector 29x2.60 EXO Tanwall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£42.42
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Dissector 60 Tpi Exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Golden 29´´ x 2.60

2 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

Dissector Mountain 29X2.60 60 TPI Foldable EXO/TR/TANWALL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.77
Delivery from £14.07

Dissector Mountain 29X2.60 60 TPI Foldable EXO/TR/TANWALL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.18
Free Delivery

Dissector Mountain 29X2.60 60 TPI Foldable EXO/TR/TANWALL

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.41
Delivery from £9.99

Dissector Mountain 29X2.60 60 TPI Foldable EXO/TR/TANWALL

In stock
£65.57
Delivery from £15.93

Similar products

Maxxis Dissector Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Dissector Exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £13.99
Maxxis Dissector WT 60 TPI 3C Maxxterra EXO/TR - Folding Tyre - 29 Inc
£61.65
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.50
Maxxis Dissector WT 3CT EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.40
£35.49
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Dissector EXO 29x2.40 60 TPI Tubeless Ready Folding MTB Tyre Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Dissector 29x2.60 EXO Tanwall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Dissector 29x2.60 EXO Tanwall Tubeless Ready folding tyre is very versatile, it can be used as a front tyre, as a pair or as a rear depending on trail conditions.Features:- Use: MTB- Size: 29x2.60- TPI: 60- ETRTO: 66-622- TanwallTechnology:- EXO: An extremely cut and abrasion resistant material that is added to the sidewalls of selected mountain tyres. This very dense fabric is also lightweight and very flexible, ensuring that the tyre's performance is not compromised. Ideal for exceptionally rocky and treacherous trails where the likelihood of cuts and abrasions on the sidewalls is high- Tubeless Ready: It combines a carbon fiber cord for strength, a cord pad for safety and a rubber compatible with liquid sealant for air retention, eliminating the need for an air chamber. The puncture protection layer helps prevent damage caused by road debris. Liquid sealant can be used to prevent any loss of air pressure
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk