Maxxis Dissector 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Maxxis Dissector DH Tyre

Maxxis Dissector 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Dissector DH WT 60 TPI 3C Maxxgrip TR - Folding Tubeless Tyre (

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector DH Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.01
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector DH Tyre

£58.25
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 27.5X2.40 Wide Trail / 3C MaxxGrip/Downhill/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.59
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Downhill 60x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip TR Tyre Blk 27.5X2.4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Downhill 60x2 TPI Folding 3C MaxxGrip TR Tyre Blk 27.5X2.4

£67.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector 3C MaxxGrip Tubeless Ready DH MTB Mountain Tire - 27.5 x 2.4 WT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.64
Delivery from £80.89

Maxxis Dissector Tire 27.5x2.4 Folding Tubeless Black 3C Maxx Grip DH Wide

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.24
Delivery from £28.58
Maxxis Dissector 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Dissector 3CG/DH/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.40 MTB TyreUnleash pure speed and dominate the descents with the MAXXIS Dissector 3CG/DH/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.40 MTB tyre. Born from a collaboration with elite DH racer Troy Brosnan, the Dissector was meticulously engineered to be the ultimate tyre for dry, fast, and aggressive trails. It masterfully balances low rolling resistance with uncompromising cornering control, making it a versatile weapon for your MTB cycling adventures, whether you´re racing the clock at the bike park or shredding your local singletrack.The Dissector´s unique tread pattern is the key to its performance. The ramped center knobs are designed to minimize drag, allowing you to carry momentum and accelerate with incredible efficiency on long straights and pedaling sections. When it´s time to slow down, the sharp, square trailing edges of these same knobs bite hard into the trail, providing powerful and predictable braking traction you can rely on. For
£47.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Dissector 3C Maxx Terra EXO TR MTB Tyre - 29" - 29" / 2.4" / Folding / WT
£44.00
Compare 7 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Dissector WT 60 TPI 3C Maxxterra EXO/TR - Folding Tyre (27.5 x
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Dissector 3C Maxx Grip DH TR Tyre Black
£79.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com