Maxxis Dissector Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60

Used Offers from

Maxxis Dissector Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Dissector 3C Maxx Terra Exo+ Tubeless Ready 29x2.60 Tire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.24
Delivery from £13.63

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.31
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector WT 120 TPI 3C Maxxterra EXO+/TR - Folding Tyre - 29 I

1-3 working days
£62.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£67.09
Delivery from £16.50

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£71.24
Free Delivery

Maxxis Dissector Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Dissector 3cg/dh/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Dissector WT 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO/TR - Folding Tyre (27.5 x
£50.95
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Dissector WT 60 TPI 3C Maxxterra EXO/TR - Folding Tyre - 29 Inc
£58.95
Compare 10 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Dissector 3C Maxx Terra Exo+ Tubeless Ready 27.5x2.40WT Tire
£59.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Dissector WT 3CT EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre - 29x2.40
£35.49
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Dissector Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60

Cheapest offer

Dissector Tubeless 29´´ x 2.60 MTB Tyre.Size:29´´ / 2.60.The MAXXIS Dissector 29´´ Tubeless MTB Tyre Black is the perfect solution for all your off-road adventures.These high quality tires offer superior grip and handling, making them the ideal choice for anyone who enjoys mountain biking.Constructed with cutting-edge technology, these tires provide unparalleled durability and resistance against punctures.The MAXXIS Dissector 29´´ Tubeless MTB Tyre Black is designed for use with modern mountain bikes, ensuring optimal performance and reliability.The tubeless design eliminates the need for inner tubes, reducing the risk of pinch flats and allowing for lower tire pressures.This results in a smoother, more comfortable ride, as well as improved traction and control.With a distinctive tread pattern that maximizes traction in all conditions, the MAXXIS Dissector 29´´ Tubeless MTB Tyre Black is a must-have for any serious mountain biker.Whether you´re tackling technical descents or ripping up
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)