Maxxis Dth Exo 120 Tpi 20´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.75 20´´ x 1.75 Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis DTH 120 TPI EXO - Rigid Tyre - Black (20 x 1.75 inch) Size: 20

1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £2.95

Maxxis DTH 20 x 1.75 120 TPI Wire EXO Tyre

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Bicycle Cycle Bike DTH 120 TPI Wire EXO BMX Tyre Black - 20 X 1.75 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

Maxxis DTH 20 x 1.75 120 TPI Wire EXO Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Bike DTH 120 TPI Wire EXO BMX Tyre Black - 20 X 1.75 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

Maxxis DTH 20 x 1.75 120 TPI Wire EXO Tyre

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.86
Free Delivery

Maxxis DTH 20 x 1.75 120 TPI Wire EXO Tyre

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.80
Delivery from £9.99

Maxxis DTH 20 x 1.75 120 TPI Wire EXO Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.59
Free Delivery
Maxxis Dth Exo 120 Tpi 20´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.75 20´´ x 1.75 Black

Cheapest offer

.75 rigid urban tyre:MAXXIS DTH EXO 120 TPI 20´´ x 1.75 Rigid Urban TyreUnleash explosive speed and unmatched performance on city streets with the MAXXIS DTH EXO 120 TPI 20´´ x 1.75 rigid urban tyre. Originally engineered for the world´s top BMX racers and earning its name Drop The Hammer, this tyre has been perfectly adapted for the demands of Urban Cycling. Whether you´re navigating your daily commute, hitting the local pump track, or perfecting your skills on a dirt jump, the DTH provides the ultimate combination of speed, control, and durability. This high-performance Clincher tyre is the definitive choice for riders seeking a lightweight and fast-rolling solution for their 20-inch wheels.Key Benefits for the Urban Rider:Experience the difference a race-bred tyre can make. The MAXXIS DTH is designed to give you a significant advantage in any urban environment. Its primary benefit is its incredible rolling speed, achieved through a grooved slick tread pattern that minimizes contact
£15.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis DTH 120 TPI EXO - Folding Tyre - Black (20 x 1.95 inch) Size: 2
Free Delivery
Maxxis Dth Exo 120 Tpi 20´´ X 1.50 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.50 20´´ x 1.50 Black
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Dth Urban Exo/skinwall 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.30 Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis ADIL0|#adidas Dth Folding 3c Maxx Terra Exo/tr Tyre Black 26 x 2.30' 55/58-559
Delivery from £9.99