Maxxis Dth Silkworm 120 Tpi 24´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 24´´ x 1.75
Maxxis DTH Silkworm Lightweight BMX Race Tyres - Black, Size 24 x 1.75
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.16
Delivery from £13.48
Maxxis DTH Silkworm Lightweight BMX Race Tyres - Black, Size 24 x 1.75
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.57
Free Delivery
Maxxis DTH 24" BMX Tire 24x1.75 Black Wire 120TPI DC/SW Dual Compound SilkWorm
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.77
Delivery from £28.57
3 Variants from £16.99
Maxxis Dth Silkworm 120 Tpi 20´´ X 1.10 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.10 20´´ x 1.10 Black
Maxxis Dth Silkworm 120 Tpi 20´´ X 1.375 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.375 20´´ x 1.375 Black
Maxxis Dth 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.30 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.30 26´´ x 2.30 Black
Similar products
Maxxis DTH 120 TPI Dual Compound Silkworm Tyre (20 x 1 1/8 inch) Size:
Maxxis Dth Urban Exo/skinwall 60 Tpi 26´´ X 2.15 Urban Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.125 26´´ x 2.125 SkinWall
Maxxis DTH 120 TPI EXO - Rigid Tyre - Black (20 x 1.75 inch) Size: 20
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Maxxis DTH 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO Wired Tanwall Tyre - 20 x 13/8 inc
£24.99
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95