Maxxis Free Ride Tube - 27.5 inch - Presta Valve (27.5 x 2.2-2.5 inch

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.95
Delivery from £2.95

Maxxis Freeride Presta Tube - Black, 27.5 x 2.2/2.5-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.90
Delivery from £4.49

Maxxis Freeride Presta Tube - Black, 27.5 x 2.2/2.5-Inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.27
Free Delivery

Maxxis Freeride Tube 27.5 x 2.2/2.5 Presta 48mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.52
Free Delivery

Maxxis Bicycle Cycle Freeride Presta Tube Black - 27.5 X 2.2 / 2.5 Inch / 48 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Freeride Presta Tube Black - 27.5 X 2.2 / 2.5 Inch / 48 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery
Maxxis Free Ride Tube - 27.5 inch - Presta Valve (27.5 x 2.2-2.5 inch

Cheapest offer

Note: Images are for illustration purposes only. Features: Designed to handle the rough terrain of freeriding, Maxxis tubes have 1.2 mm-thick walls for optimum puncture resistance 1.2 mm thick walls Freeride specific Presta valves
£11.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Free Ride Tube - 27.5 inch - Presta Valve (27.5 x 2.2-2.5 inch
£11.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Maxxis Rambler Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 50 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 50 700C x 50 Black
£39.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Free Ride Tube - 27.5 inch - Schrader Valve (27.5 x 2.2-2.5 inc
£11.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Maxxis Overdrive Excel Tubeless 700 X 35 Rigid Gravel Tyre Black 700 x 35 700 x 35 Black
£21.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Maxxis Overdrive Excel 700c X 47 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 700C x 47 700C x 47 Black
£17.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99