Maxxis Grifter 60 Tpi 20´´ X 2.10 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.10 20´´ x 2.10 Black

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Grifter 120 TPI - Rigid Tyre - Black - 20 x 2.10 Inch

1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £2.95

MAXXIS Grifter 20 x 2.10 60x2 TPI Wire Bead Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Delivery from £3.95

GRIFTER BMX 20X2.10 60X2 TPI WIRE

In stock
£24.50
Delivery from £5.95

Maxxis Grifter 20 x 2.10 120 TPI Wire Bead Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

Maxxis Grifter 120 TPI Wire Bead Bicycle Cycle BMX Tyre Black - 20 X 2.1 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

Maxxis Grifter 120 TPI Wire Bead Cycle Bicycle BMX Tyre Black - 20 X 2.1 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

GRIFTER BMX 20X2.10 60X2 TPI WIRE

In stock
£28.49
Free Delivery

GRIFTER BMX 20X2.10 60X2 TPI WIRE

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Grifter 60 Tpi 20´´ X 2.10 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.10 20´´ x 2.10 Black

Cheapest offer

.10 rigid urban tyre:MAXXIS Grifter 60 TPI 20´´ x 2.10 Rigid Urban TyreUnleash your full potential in the park and on the streets with the legendary MAXXIS Grifter, the definitive choice for freestyle BMX riders seeking the ultimate in speed, control, and lightweight performance. Engineered specifically for the demands of Urban Cycling, the Grifter is a high-volume, high-pressure tyre designed to help you land the most complex tricks with confidence and flow. Its reputation as a top-tier freestyle tyre is built on a foundation of innovative design and rider-focused engineering, making it the go-to option for serious riders worldwide.The Grifter's primary benefit is its incredible speed and minimal rolling resistance. The tread pattern is meticulously designed to be fast-rolling on pavement, concrete, and wooden ramps, allowing you to maintain crucial momentum between features without wasted effort. This fast-rolling characteristic is enhanced by its ability to handle extremely high pre
£17.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Grifter 60 Tpi 20´´ X 2.40 Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 2.40 20´´ x 2.40 Black
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Grifter Exo/tanwall 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.50 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £13.99
Maxxis Grifter 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.50 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black
Delivery from £13.99
Maxxis Grifter SC Tire 29x2.0 Black Folding Bead 60TPI Single Compound
£52.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £42.24
Maxxis Grifter 120 TPI Dual Compound EXO - Folding Tyre - Black (20 x
£24.95
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95