Maxxis High Roller III Tyre

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Mountain 120x2tpi 3cg/dd Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

1 working day(s)
£46.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis High Roller III Tyre

£47.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller III Tyre

£47.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller III Tyre

£52.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller III Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller III Bike Tyre - 29 x 2.4'' - Folding 3C MaxxGrip DD TR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.93
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller 3 DD Maxxgrip DoubleDown Mountain Bike Tyre 29X2.40 Wt Maxxgrip

2-4 Working days
£57.14
Free Delivery

Maxxis High Roller 3 29" x 2.40" 120x2 TPI 3C MaxxGrip DoubleDown Tyre

£60.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Maxxis High Roller Gen3 Downhill 2x60tpi 3cg/dh Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis High Roller 3 Double Down MaxxGrip WT Folding 27.5" MTB Tyre Black
£55.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis High Roller II DH ST - Black 26x2.4
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis High Roller II Folding 3C EXO TR 27.5in Tyre Black
£64.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Maxxis High Roller III Tyre

Cheapest offer

Wheel Size: 29 in / Size: 29 x 2.4 / UPC: 4717784043142 / Compound: 3C MaxxGrip EXO+ / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6073604623 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Maxxis / Type: Tubeless / EAN: 4717784043142 / GTIN: 4717784043142 / Compatible Bike Type: Downhill Bike / Features: Foldable / Item Weight: 1200 / Part Type: Tyre
£44.95
ebay.co.uk