Maxxis Ikon 3CS/EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.60

Used Offers from

Maxxis Ikon 3CS/EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.60

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 3cs/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60

2 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Ikon 3CS/EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.60

In stock
£53.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 3CS/EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.60

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 120 TPI 3C Maxxspeed EXO/TR - Folding Tyre - 29 Inch (29 x

1-3 working days
£59.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 3CS/EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.60

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.15
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 29 x 2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxSpeed EXO Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.71
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 29 x 2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxSpeed EXO/TR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.71
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxSpeed EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 29 X 2.6 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Ikon 3cs/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon 3cs/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon 3cs/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon 3cs/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon 3CS/EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.60

Cheapest offer

Discipline: XC A 120 TPI carcass, the right balance between strength and lightness Exo Protection
£49.99
amazon.co.uk