Maxxis Ikon 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 x 2.20 Inch

Maxxis Soft Ikon 27.5´´ X 2.20 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20

Maxxis Ikon 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 x 2.20 Inch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.17
Delivery from £17.36

Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.14
Delivery from £13.67

Maxxis Bicycle Cycle Bike Ikon 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.2 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cycle Bicycle Bike Ikon 60 TPI Folding Tyre Black - 27.5 X 2.2 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£41.50
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.69
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 27.5 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.15
Free Delivery
Maxxis Ikon 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 x 2.20 Inch

Cheapest offer

The Ikon is for true racers looking for a true lightweight race tire. With 3C Triple Compound Technology, high-volume casing and a fast rolling tread design, the Ikon provides exemplary performance in all riding conditions. As its name suggests, the Ikon represents all that is true in racing Specification Our most versatile XC tread Best for Hard Pack, Loose, Loose/Hard, Medium Cornering Control 1 2 3 4 Rolling Efficiency 1 2 3 4 Compound : Dual Compound Technology Max PSI : 60 Bead Type : Folding TPI : 60 Dual Compound Two compounds used within the tread of select tires to offer lower rolling resistance and increased cornering grip Technology: 60TPI Dual Compound
£34.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk