Maxxis Ikon Mountain Tyre Black - 29x2.20

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£16.39
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Ikon 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.20 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £13.99

IKON Mountain 29x2.20 60 TPI Wire

In stock
£22.47
Delivery from £13.73

IKON Mountain 29x2.20 60 TPI Wire

Usually dispatched within 7 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.77
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon Tire 29x2.2 Black Wire SC 60TPI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Delivery from £42.91

Similar products

Maxxis Ikon Mountain 120tpi Maxxspeed/exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon 29x2.20 EXO Dark Tanwall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre Black Brown
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon 29x2.20 EXO Tubeless Ready Tanwall Folding Tyre Black Brown
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Ikon Mountain Tyre Black - 26x2.20
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Ikon Mountain 120tpi Maxxspeed/exo Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.35
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon Mountain Tyre Black - 29x2.20

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Ikon Mountain is a true racing tyre for real racers. High-volume, fast, with plenty of grip, the IKON offers exemplary performance in a wide range of soil conditions, on hard-to-miss terrain. On rocks and roots, even if wet, the 3C versions are especially strong. For very rough and rocky terrain, the IKON 3C is also available in the EXO-Protection version, which safely protects the sidewalls with little extra weight.Features:- Use: MTB, XC- Size: 29x2.20,26x2.20- Weight approx. 615 g- Rigid ring- Rubber compound: MPC- Compact shell material: 60 TPI
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.